2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groenonderhoud Diemen Zuid en Centrum
Description: Zie aanbestedingsdocument Zie aanbestedingsdocument
Internal identifier: PRJ-2600183
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zie aanbestedingsdocument
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Groenonderhoud Diemen Zuid
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie aanbestedingsdocument
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Groenonderhoud Diemen Centrum
Internal identifier: 2