See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvertrag Büromaterial
Description: Lieferung von Bütromaterial
Internal identifier: 2026-19-THM-AGHHE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30192000 Office supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30197000 Small office equipment, 30199000 Paper stationery and other items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001