2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DFP.271.141.2026.AB - Budowa bunkrów terapeutycznych oraz doposażenie obszaru teleradioterapii - w systemie zaprojektuj, wybuduj i wyposaż, w budynku NSSU przy ul. Jakubowskiego 2 w Krakowie.
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest: Budowa bunkrów terapeutycznych oraz doposażenie obszaru teleradioterapii - w systemie zaprojektuj, wybuduj i wyposaż, w budynku NSSU przy ul. Jakubowskiego 2 w Krakowie. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera SWZ wraz z załącznikami.
Internal identifier: DFP.271.141.2026.AB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45262200 Foundation work and water-well drilling, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works, 45262300 Concrete work, 45262350 Unreinforced-concrete work, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45262400 Structural steel erection work, 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings, 45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work, 45261210 Roof-covering work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45232210 Overhead line construction, 45317300 Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45421000 Joinery work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45442000 Application work of protective coatings, 45442100 Painting work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45431000 Tiling work, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings, 45432114 Wood flooring work, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45421141 Installation of partitioning, 45410000 Plastering work, 45450000 Other building completion work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45332300 Drain-laying work, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work, 45331100 Central-heating installation work, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45315700 Switching station installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45312310 Lightning-protection works, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311100 Electrical wiring work, 45314200 Installation of telephone lines, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45314120 Installation of switchboards, 45314310 Installation of cable laying, 45314100 Installation of telephone exchanges, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 45312000 Alarm system and antenna installation work, 45317300 Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 39100000 Furniture, 39516000 Furnishing articles, 39130000 Office furniture, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 31643100 Linear accelerators, 33151000 Radiotherapy devices and supplies, 33100000 Medical equipments, 48180000 Medical software package, 48814000 Medical information systems, 45332200 Water plumbing work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest: Budowa bunkrów terapeutycznych oraz doposażenie obszaru teleradioterapii - w systemie zaprojektuj, wybuduj i wyposaż, w budynku NSSU przy ul. Jakubowskiego 2 w Krakowie. Zamówienie realizowane jest w ramach Budżetu Państwa Fundusz Medyczny Subfundusz Infrastruktury Strategicznej Umowa nr DOI/FM/SIS/ONKO/2026/45/138 na udzielenie dotacji celowych na dofinansowanie realizacji programu inwestycyjnego pn. „Wzmocnienie potencjału Szpitala Uniwersyteckiego w Krakowie w zakresie diagnostyki i leczenia chorób nowotworowych” z dnia 29.04.2026 r. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera SWZ wraz z załącznikami.
Additional classification (cpv): 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45262200 Foundation work and water-well drilling, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works, 45262300 Concrete work, 45262350 Unreinforced-concrete work, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45262400 Structural steel erection work, 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings, 45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work, 45261210 Roof-covering work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45232210 Overhead line construction, 45317300 Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45320000 Insulation work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45421000 Joinery work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45442000 Application work of protective coatings, 45442100 Painting work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45431000 Tiling work, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings, 45432114 Wood flooring work, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45421141 Installation of partitioning, 45410000 Plastering work, 45450000 Other building completion work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45332200 Water plumbing work, 45332300 Drain-laying work, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work, 45331100 Central-heating installation work, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45315700 Switching station installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45312310 Lightning-protection works, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311100 Electrical wiring work, 45314200 Installation of telephone lines, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 45314120 Installation of switchboards, 45314310 Installation of cable laying, 45314100 Installation of telephone exchanges, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 45312000 Alarm system and antenna installation work, 45317300 Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 39100000 Furniture, 39516000 Furnishing articles, 39130000 Office furniture, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 31643100 Linear accelerators, 33151000 Radiotherapy devices and supplies, 33100000 Medical equipments, 48180000 Medical software package, 48814000 Medical information systems, 45100000 Site preparation work