675028-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing and associated parts – Substituição de equipamentos frigoríficos da fábrica de gelo da Figueira da Foz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Substituição de equipamentos frigoríficos da fábrica de gelo da Figueira da Foz
Description: Substituição de equipamentos frigoríficos da fábrica de gelo da Figueira da Foz
Internal identifier: DIMA-DIM-19-CPi-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42200000 Machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: DIMA-DIM-19-CPi-2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: Conforme peças do procedimento
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42200000 Máquinas y aparatos para la elaboración de alimentos, bebidas y tabaco, y sus partes
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000