2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cartucce Cal. 9x19 da addestramento
Description: gara a procedura aperta in ambito U.E. con il criterio di aggiudicazione del “minor prezzo”
Internal identifier: BB5FAC8270
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331500 Cartridges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Diritto di opzione