Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45315200 Turbine works
Additional classification (cpv): 31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 42112200 Hydraulic turbines, 45255400 Fabrication work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Neamţ (RO214)
Country: Romania
Additional information: CHE Stejaru- jud.Neamt