675061-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work for school buildings – Collège Bahyse II+III - Blonay-St-Légier / Mobilier scolaire
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Collège Bahyse II+III - Blonay-St-Légier / Mobilier scolaire
Description: Fourniture et installation de mobilier scolaire pour une cinquantaine de salles de classe et d'activité
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture