675114-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Fire insurance services – Brandverzekering Senzer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Brandverzekering Senzer
Description: Brandverzekering Senzer Ingaande op 01-01-2027 tot 01-01-2030 en voorts voor 36 maanden doorlopend. Voor nadere informatie verwijzen wij naar het Programma van Eisen.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515100 Fire insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Ingaande op 01-01-2027 tot 01-01-2030 en voorts voor 36 maanden doorlopend. Voor nadere informatie verwijzen wij naar het Programma van Eisen.
675114-2026 - Licitación
Países Bajos – Servicios de seguros de incendio – Brandverzekering Senzer
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Brandverzekering Senzer
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515100 Servicios de seguros de incendio
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones: