Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55524000 School catering services
Place of performance
Postal address: Piazza Umberto I, 12
Town: Budoia
Postcode: 33070
Country subdivision (NUTS): Pordenone (ITH41)