675226-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Data transmission services – Duomenų perdavimo paslaugos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Duomenų perdavimo paslaugos
Description: Duomenų perdavimo paslaugos.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72318000 Data transmission services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0