See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public d'assurances
Description: La consultation concerne la passation d'un marché d'assurances. La procédure suivie est un Appel d'offres ouvert (Article R. 2124-2 1° - Code de la commande publique). La consultation est allotie en 8 lots. Les variantes ne sont pas autorisées. Le besoin du pouvoir adjudicateur est détaillé dans le DCE
Internal identifier: 26FS-SJ-0097-C
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance « Incendie Divers Dommages aux Biens
Description: Se reporter au CCTP
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance « Responsabilité Civile Générale
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance « Flotte Automobile
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance « Risques Statutaires
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance « Protection juridique Générale »
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Assurance « Protection Juridique Pénale des Agents Territoriaux et des Élus
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Assurance « Cybercriminalité »
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Assurance « Dommages aux objets d'art et/ou d'expositions »
Internal identifier: 8