2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de service d'assurance pour les années 2027-2030
Description: Dommages aux Biens - Responsabilité Civile générale - Protection juridique personne morale et défense pénale des agents et des élus - Flotte automobiles et Auto-missions - Responsabilité Civile Atteinte à l'Environnement pour la CCMDL - Droits statutaires pour la Commune de Saint Martin en haut
Internal identifier: 2026-063-ASSURANCES
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Se Référer au Règlement de Consultation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux Biens
Description: Sans Objet
Internal identifier: 01
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité Civile générale
Internal identifier: 02
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique personne morale et défense pénale des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 03
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Flotte automobiles et Auto-missions
Internal identifier: 04
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Responsabilité Civile - Atteinte à l'Environnement pour la CCMDL
Internal identifier: 05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Droits statutaires pour la Commune de Saint Martin en haut
Internal identifier: 06
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services