Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services, 72253000 Helpdesk and support services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Options:
Description of the options: Proroga ex art. 120, comma 10 del d. lgs 36/2023 (euro 53.828.360,00 inclusi costi manodopera e oneri sicurezza) /Proroga tecnica ex art. 120, comma 11 del d. lgs 36/2023 (euro 13.457.715,00 inclusi costi manodopera e oneri sicurezza)/Aumento del quinto ex art. 120, comma 9 del d. lgs 36/2023 (euro 21.531.344,00)
Place of performance
Town: Via Giuseppe Caraci 36 ROMA (RM)