See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nettoyage des vitres et des châssis
Description: Nettoyage des vitres et des châssis
Internal identifier: PPP0WN-601/6288/PO/CHRV2026/VITRES/094
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: PO/CHRV2026/VITRES/094_1