675395-2026 - Competition
Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – FORNITURA DI N. 31 MONITOR PAZIENTI, N.30 APPARECCHI INDOSSABILI PER MONITORAGGIO A DISTANZA (TELEMETRI) E N.5 CENTRALI DI MONITORAGGIO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FORNITURA DI N. 31 MONITOR PAZIENTI, N.30 APPARECCHI INDOSSABILI PER MONITORAGGIO A DISTANZA (TELEMETRI) E N.5 CENTRALI DI MONITORAGGIO
Description: FORNITURA DI N. 31 MONITOR PAZIENTI, N.30 APPARECCHI INDOSSABILI PER MONITORAGGIO A DISTANZA (TELEMETRI) E N.5 CENTRALI DI MONITORAGGIO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Come da Disciplinare di gara