2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal för biltillbehör och förbrukningsartiklar
Description: Ramavtal för biltillbehör
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Ramavtal för biltillbehör och förbrukningsartiklar