Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Osječko-baranjska županija (HR025)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Poslovna zgrada terenske jedinice Đakovo, Ul. Biskupa Antuna Mandića b.b., 31400 Đakovo
Value