2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026-051 Huisvesting, maatschappelijke begeleiding en participatieactiviteiten Z-route Wet Inburgering 2021
Description: Zie aanbestedingsdocument. 1200000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Driemaal verlengen met 1 jaar mogelijk.