675473-2026 - Competition
France – Theatre seats – FOURNITURE ET REMPLACEMENT DES DOSSIERS ET ASSISES RELEVABLES DES 900 FAUTEUILS DE LA TRIBUNE DE L'ARCADIUM, ADAPTES AUX STRUCTURES EXISTANTES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE ET REMPLACEMENT DES DOSSIERS ET ASSISES RELEVABLES DES 900 FAUTEUILS DE LA TRIBUNE DE L'ARCADIUM, ADAPTES AUX STRUCTURES EXISTANTES
Description: Appel d'offre ouvert
Internal identifier: 26FS-CP-0974-Q
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39111200 Theatre seats
Additional classification (cpv): 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 39113100 Armchairs, 50850000 Repair and maintenance services of furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1880850