See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRAVAUX D’ENTRETIEN 2027-2031 NECKER-COCHIN-CUP 7 LOTS
Description: Travaux d’entretien, pour le compte du GHU APHP Centre Université Paris Cité pour la période d’exécution 2027 – 2031, pour le site de Necker, les sites de Cochin et pour l’ensemble des sites du GHU (Necker, Cochin, Port-Royal, Broca, la Collégiale, Hôtel Dieu, HEGP, Corentin-Celton, Vaugirard Gabriel Pallez)
Internal identifier: 26-TV407CUP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Appel d'offres
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45112500 Earthmoving work, 45421143 Installation work of blinds, 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: TVX Entretien Hôpital NECKER - Electricité CFO-CFA SSI
Description: TVX Entretien Hôpital NECKER - Electricité CFO-CFA SSI
Internal identifier: LOT 20 NCK
Options:
Description of the options: sans option
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: TVX Entretien Hôpital NECKER Faux plafonds
Description: TVX Entretien Hôpital NECKER Faux plafonds
Internal identifier: LOT 33 NCK
Main classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: TVX Entretien Hôpital COCHIN - Voirie et Réseaux Divers
Description: TVX Entretien Hôpital COCHIN - Voirie et Réseaux Divers
Internal identifier: LOT 09 CCH
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: TVX Entretien Hôpital COCHIN - Electricité CFO-CFA SSI
Description: TVX Entretien Hôpital COCHIN - Electricité CFO-CFA SSI
Internal identifier: LOT 11 CCH
Description of the options: sans options
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: TVX Entretien Hôpital COCHIN - Plomberie CVC Désenfumage
Description: TVX Entretien Hôpital COCHIN - Plomberie CVC Désenfumage
Internal identifier: LOT 14 CCH
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: TVX Entretien Hôpital COCHIN - Stores et volets roulants
Description: TVX Entretien Hôpital COCHIN - Stores et volets roulants
Internal identifier: LOT 16 CCH
Main classification (cpv): 45421143 Installation work of blinds
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: TVX Entretien Hôpitaux du GHU - Désamiantage
Description: TVX Entretien Hôpitaux du GHU - Désamiantage
Internal identifier: LOT 70 CUP
Main classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work