675518-2026 - Competition
Spain – School cleaning services – Servicio de limpieza del Instituto Priorat de Falset
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza del Instituto Priorat de Falset
Description: Servicio de limpieza del Instituto Priorat
Previous notice: 636762-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000