675520-2026 - Competition
Norway – Hotel services – Hotel and conference services
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hotel and conference services
Description: Hotel and conference services for all entities in Asker municipality.
Internal identifier: 26/50
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Particular service
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55100000 Hotel services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000