2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVIZIO DI VIGILANZA PRIVATA DIURNA
Description: “SERVIZIO DI VIGILANZA PRIVATA DIURNA” PRESSO IL PARCO DELLA REGGIA DI CASERTA
Internal identifier: 6582092
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98341140 Caretaker services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 6582092 - lotto 1
Description: 6582092 - lotto 1
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1
Main classification (cpv): 79992000 Reception services