675619-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Software maintenance and repair services – Vzdrževanje elektronskega dokumentnega sistema (EDS) BusinessConnect za potrebe ZGS.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vzdrževanje elektronskega dokumentnega sistema (EDS) BusinessConnect za potrebe ZGS.
Description: Vzdrževanje elektronskega dokumentnega sistema (EDS) BusinessConnect za potrebe ZGS.
Internal identifier: JN-80132 (430-1397/2026)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 577889