2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Atklāts konkurss “Komandējumu un darba braucienu organizēšanas pakalpojumi"
Description: Atklāts konkurss “Komandējumu un darba braucienu organizēšanas pakalpojumi"
Internal identifier: BIOR 2026/52/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services
Additional classification (cpv): 63510000 Travel agency and similar services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000