Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Place of performance
Postal address: Beekweg 3a
Town: Rollegem
Postcode: 8510
Country subdivision (NUTS): Arr. Kortrijk (BE254)