675683-2026 - Competition
Italy – Social work services without accommodation – Concessione RSA e CD Mottola
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concessione RSA e CD Mottola
Description: PROCEDURA CONCORRENZIALE PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE DELLA GESTIONE IN ACCREDITAMENTO DELLA RESIDENZA SANITARIA ASSISTENZIALE E CENTRO DIURNO DI MOTTOLA.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85312000 Social work services without accommodation
Additional classification (cpv): 85312100 Daycare services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Affidamento RSA e Centro Diurno di Mottola
Description: Affidamento RSA e Centro Diurno di Mottola
Internal identifier: 1