2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dialysutrustning
Description: Upphandlingen avser avtal gällande leverans av ny dialysutrustning samt leverans av förbrukningsmaterial under utrustningarnas livslängd.
Internal identifier: IN-IN26-0230
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33181000 Renal support devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Internal identifier: 1957153-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: E-handel
Internal identifier: 1962644-1