See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrat cadre pluriannuel pour abonnements auprès de Internet service Providers et services joints
Description: Contrat cadre pluriannuel pour abonnements auprès de Internet service Providers et services joints
Internal identifier: OC/2024/110/DVDB
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72411000 Internet service providers ISP
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: OC/2024/110/DVDB - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: OC/2024/110/DVDB
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72411000 Proveedor de servicios de Internet (PSI)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: OC/2024/110/DVDB - 1
Identificador interno: 1