675726-2026 - Competition
Norway – Chemical products – Framework agreement for chemicals and consumables
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for chemicals and consumables
Description: The Vestlandet University College shall enter into a framework agreement with one or several supplier(s) for the delivery of chemicals and associated consumables, which shall be used in teaching and research at the Contracting Authority's laboratories.
Internal identifier: 26/28
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24000000 Chemical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000