675786-2026 - Competition
Italy – Construction work for sports facilities – LAVAP26020
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LAVAP26020
Description: LAVAP26020_Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dell’appalto integrato di progettazione esecutiva ed esecuzione dei lavori di realizzazione di un impianto sportivo polivalente presso l’Università di Roma Tor Vergata
Internal identifier: LAVAP26020
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LAVAP26020_Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dell’appalto integrato di progettazione esecutiva ed esecuzione dei lavori di realizzazione di un impianto sportivo polivalente presso l’Università di Roma Tor Vergata