2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Iecirkņa Rīga-Lugaži aprīkošana ar mikroprocesoru dispečeru centralizācijas sistēmu
Description: Iecirkņa Rīga-Lugaži aprīkošana ar mikroprocesoru dispečeru centralizācijas sistēmu
Internal identifier: LDz 2026/208_AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212140 Railway traffic control software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 71311230 Railway engineering services, 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000