675856-2026 - Competition
France – Security services – PRESTATIONS DE SECURITE HUMAINE POUR LA MAIRIE DES 11EME ET 12EME ARRONDISSEMENTS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE SECURITE HUMAINE POUR LA MAIRIE DES 11EME ET 12EME ARRONDISSEMENTS
Description: PRESTATIONS DE SECURITE HUMAINE POUR LA MAIRIE DES 11EME ET 12EME ARRONDISSEMENTS
Internal identifier: 26_1774
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0