675876-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical breathing devices – SCS-2027-17: Suministro de respiradores volumétricos y de transporte para el Hospital Doctor Josep Trueta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SCS-2027-17: Suministro de respiradores volumétricos y de transporte para el Hospital Doctor Josep Trueta
Description: Suministro de respiradores volumétricos y de transporte para el Hospital Doctor Josep Trueta
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33157400 Medical breathing devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33157400 Medical breathing devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Respiradors Volumètrics UCI HUDJT
Description: Respiradores volumétricos
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Respirador de Transport UCI HUDJT
Description: Respirador de Transporte