675930-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Field rations – Nakup bojnih obrokov
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup bojnih obrokov
Description: Nakup bojnih obrokov
Internal identifier: MORS 299/2026 – ODP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15897100 Field rations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 576377