Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gorj (RO412)
Country: Romania
Additional information: SDN TG. JIU str.Calea Severinului nr.213 din Tg. Jiu, judetul Gorj
Value