2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Årsentreprenör Område Linköping/Kvarn (EL) - Omannonsering
Description: Enligt upphandlingsdokument
Internal identifier: 4877/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000