676039-2026 - Competition
Germany – Reception services – Empfangsdienstleistungen 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Empfangsdienstleistungen 2027
Description: Im Rahmen dieses Vergabeverfahrens wird ein Dienstleistungsvertrag über die Bereitstellung von Empfangspersonal in der Betriebsstätte in 55118 Mainz, Valenciaplatz 6, abgeschlossen.
Internal identifier: 420-031594
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79992000 Reception services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Empfangsdienstleistungen