Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis, 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Virchowstraße 10
Town: Singen (Hohentwiel)
Postcode: 78224