676094-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Adult and other education services – Contracted Training - Coded Pipe Welding Shannon Training Centre
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contracted Training - Coded Pipe Welding Shannon Training Centre
Description: Contracted Training - Coded Pipe Welding Shannon Training Centre
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80400000 Adult and other education services
Additional classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0