Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Place of performance
Postal address: al. Jana Pawła II 78, 80, 82, 84
Town: Kraków
Postcode: 31-571
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Kraków (PL213)
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 09300000 Energia elektryczna, cieplna, słoneczna i jądrowa
Miejsce realizacji
Miejscowość: Kraków
Kod pocztowy: 31-571