2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza del Instituto Vila-seca
Description: Servicio de limpieza del Instituto Vila-seca
Previous notice: 669768-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000