676275-2026 - Competition
Spain – Weather-forecasting services – SERVICIOS DE ENTREGA DE INFORMACIÓN METEOROLÓGICA A CANAL DE ISABEL II, S.A., M.P.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICIOS DE ENTREGA DE INFORMACIÓN METEOROLÓGICA A CANAL DE ISABEL II, S.A., M.P.
Description: SERVICIOS DE ENTREGA DE INFORMACIÓN METEOROLÓGICA A CANAL DE ISABEL II, S.A., M.P.
Internal identifier: 109-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: SERVICIOS DE ENTREGA DE INFORMACIÓN METEOROLÓGICA A CANAL DE ISABEL II, S.A., M.P.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71351600 Weather-forecasting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001