676287-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Construction work – Nybyggnad av F-3 skola och 6 avdelningsförskola, Stöcke
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nybyggnad av F-3 skola och 6 avdelningsförskola, Stöcke
Description: Umeå kommun upphandlar en entreprenad avseende Nybyggnad av F-3 skola och 6-avdelningsförskola i enlighet med förfrågningsunderlag.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:122187:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45214210 Primary school construction work