2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GARA APERTA, SUDDIVISA IN LOTTI, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN ACCORDO QUADRO DEL SERVIZIO DI CONDUZIONE E MANUTENZIONE DI IMPIANTI TERMICI
Description: GARA APERTA, SUDDIVISA IN LOTTI, PER L'AFFIDAMENTO IN ACCORDO QUADRO DEL SERVIZIO DI CONDUZIONE E MANUTENZIONE DI IMPIANTI TERMICI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lotto 1 - Area valbisenzio
Description: Lotto 1 - Area valbisenzio
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lotto 2 - Area pratese
Description: Lotto 2 - Area pratese
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lotto 3 - Area pistoiese
Description: Lotto 3 - Area pistoiese
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lotto 4 - Area fiorentina
Description: Lotto 4 - Area fiorentina