Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Options:
Description of the options: De Raamovereenkomst maakt slechts gebruik van verlengingsopties.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Noord-Drenthe (NL131)
Country: Netherlands