676342-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Canteen services – Zajištění stravovacích služeb pro pacienty a zaměstnance Oblastní nemocnice Kladno
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zajištění stravovacích služeb pro pacienty a zaměstnance Oblastní nemocnice Kladno
Description: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je komplexní zajištění výroby a výdeje stravy pro pacienty a zaměstnance zadavatele na dobu 10 let.
Internal identifier: 2026003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55510000 Canteen services
Additional classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services, 55322000 Meal-cooking services, 55321000 Meal-preparation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services, 55321000 Meal-preparation services, 55322000 Meal-cooking services