2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Description: Assurance des prestations statutaires de la commune de Maule
Internal identifier: 2027ASSTATUT
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Assurance des prestations statutaires pour la commune de Maule
Internal identifier: 1