676411-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Būvprojekta izstrāde, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi VSAC “Zemgale” filiālē “Rūja”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Būvprojekta izstrāde, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi VSAC “Zemgale” filiālē “Rūja”
Description: Būvprojekta izstrāde, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi VSAC “Zemgale” filiālē “Rūja”
Internal identifier: SN 2026/23
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000