676549-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work for electricity power lines – Travaux d'enfouissement du départ HTA BREUIL CHAUSSEE sur la commune de BRESSUIRE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux d'enfouissement du départ HTA BREUIL CHAUSSEE sur la commune de BRESSUIRE
Description: Cf. DCE
Internal identifier: 2026-09
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines
Additional classification (cpv): 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PA-1881446